LUL Printed T-shirt
LUL would like to thank Promotional t shirts for the great Printed t shirts


Rho Chapter Hermanos

Name

Class of

Line Name

1. Hermano George D. Bonaros

1996

--

2. Hermano Steve A. Guerrero

1996

--

3. Hermano Roberto López

1996

--

4. Hermano Hugo Javier Narvarte

1996

--

5. Hermano Thomas E. Epps

1996

--

6. Hermano Alejandro Fernandez

1996

--

7. Hermano Louis P. Moreno

1996

--

Name

Class of

Line Name

1. Hermano Freddy J. Montero

1997

Destino

2. Hermano Anthony J. Comerota

1999

Equilibrio

3. Hermano Luis A. Villalon

1999

Ebo Fi

Name

Class of

Line Name

1. Hermano Francis L. Payne

1999

Magnanimo

2. Hermano Christopher D. Brandt

2000

Guardián

Name

Class of

Line Name

1. Hermano Tony V. DeYurre

2001

Catalizador

2. Hermano Chad R. Ritch

2001

Soberbio

3. Hermano Luis E. Roca II

2001

Sincero

4. Hermano Robert A. Spencer

2001

Sereno

5. Hermano Manuel A. Nieto

2001

Profeta

6. Hermano Wynter V. Galindez

2001

Dispuesto

7. Hermano Kevin M. Edwards

2001

Fortaleza

8. Hermano Charles J. Jordan

2001

Patrón

Name

Class of

Line Name

1. Hermano Samuel Laboy

--

Prodigo

Name

Class of

Line Name

1. Hermano Manuel Lopez

2002

--

2. Hermano Derek Turner

2002

--

3. Hermano Patrick Sarouna

2002

--

4. Hermano Christopher Moore

2002

--

5. Hermano Evan Sloan

2001

--

6. Hermano Jason Sloan

2001

--

7. Hermano Aaron Huang

2002

--

8. Hermano Edmund Magny

2002

--

Name

Class of

Line Name

1. Hermano Francisco Andres Folgar

2003

Eruditio

2. Hermano Stefan George Depozsgay

2003

La Esencia

3. Hermano Frank Webster

2003

Revolución

Name

Class of

Line Name

1. Hermano Polentzi Mahias Narvarte del Rio

2003

Inexorable

Name

Class of

Line Name

1. Hermano Jürgen Helmut Fernández

2005

Mut'uy

2. Hermano Cesar Emilio Aranguri

--

Pakiri

Name

Class of

Line Name

1. Hermano Carlos de la Cruz Briseño III

2007

Calmanani

2. Hermano Brian Daniel Flores

2006

Paxin

Name

Class of

Line Name

1. Hermano Nicolas Pardo

2008

Invalesco

2. Hermano Ruben DeAlba, Jr.

2008

Altepecaconetl

3. Hermano Brian Alberto Ovalles

2008

Manicato

Name

Class of

Line Name

1. Hermano Mario (Mike) Mani

2006

Necahual

Nu Line

Name

Class of

Line Name

1. Hermano Juan Carlos Rosa

2010

Innotesco

2. Hermano Eduardo Meza

2010

Wayqi

3. Hermano Anthony Rentas

2010

Guatu

Xi Line

Name

Class of

Line Name

3. Hermano Dawil Sully

2011

Agueybana

Omicron Line

Name

Class of

Line Name

1. Hermano Andres Ricardo Tello

2012

Atiray

2. Hermano Sergio Armando Simental

2012

Cepanca

3. Hermano Terry Lynell Jackson

--

Leñador

Pi Line

Name

Class of

Line Name

1. Hermano Sydney Sarmiento

2013

Cuyo-Ca'n

 

©2009 La Unidad Latina, Lambda Upsilon Lambda Fraternity, Inc.
Webmaster: Hermano Juan Carlos Rosa
Hosting by PHP HOSTS
Design by 4 Website Designers